Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 66
     Profile contains photos: 13
     In Memory: 59
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 59
     Military Service: 26
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 66    Newest Members: 66    Latest Comments: 56  


Kathryn (Katie) Adams (Diehl)   
June Alexander (Goodwin)
Jerry Andrew   
Larry Arnold
Joanne Ashcraft (Weyandt)
Barbara (Bobbie) Baughn (Gorman)  
James Scott Bell    
Fred Bennett    
Gerald Beougher  
Patricia Beougher (Lane)   
Roseann Bixler (Bove)  
Barbara Boise (Conrad)    
Linda Brandon (Miller)   
Jerry Brehm   
Donald Brock     
Vivian Browder (Coats)
Jean Bryan (Cramer)    
Don Buckloh    
Ronald Butturini
William Jack Byer
Peter Carman
Sonie Clapp (Marzluff)  
Lori Clogher (Davis)
Julie Cordier
Howard Courtney   
Frank Crabtree   
Ronald Crouch
Betty Crow   
Michael Dantz
Jerry Davis
Stan Davis    
Shirley Duerr (Sibert)   
Jill Dull   
Calvin Eichenauer   
David Eichenauer    
Judy Elam (Riesser)   
Ruby Evans
Warner Evans    
Maryann Fark (Fetherolf)
Bob Fast
Kathie Fisher (Halbert)    
Mary Fleck (Sanders)
Sally Fleck (Fickert)
Dixie Fogt (Fast)   
Marge Fowler (Muhlenkamp)
Rita Fox (Kimmel)
Jerry Garman
David Gaw
Karen Gibson (Hyatte)  
Ray Gilmore   
Chuck Gorsuch   
Stephen Gould    
Michael Gray    
Jim Grimm    
Linda Grunden (Marshal)
Rodger Guingrich (Guingrich)  
Robert Hainline
Joyce Heyne (Flinn)
Paul Marshall Hines
Frank Hisey     
Donald Hoenie     
Dorothy Hoenie (Grone)
June Hoenie (Thurston)   
David Hole    
Marjorie Hole (Tidwell)    
Barbara Hone (Thees)   
Ronald Hone   
John Houser
Phyllis Howell (Bradburn)
Jerry Huelskamp    
Jim Hullinger     
Sharon Humbert (Slusser)
Ivan Imel    
Patti Jeffries
Ruthalene Jolly (Bricker)
John Kaylor
Jessie Ketcham (Weitz)    
Gordon Kittle
John Kittle     
Rolland Klenz
Kay Knauss (Bruggeman)
Gloria Kohler (Ford)   
Robert Kugel    
Darrel Laffin    
Mitchell Lawson     
James Lewis    
Edith Lilly (Klingler)  
Mary Link (Sercu)   
Ralph Link
Shyla Linn (Wurster)
David Linton
Diana Joan Linton (Eyink)    
Dallas Maier
Susan Mallory (Eilerman)  
Shelby Martin    
John McGee     
Judy Menchhofer (Cardy)  
William Menchhofer
Wayna Mercer (Assenheimer)   
Annita Meyer   
David Mielke
Dale Miller    
Kay Miller (Koontz)
Anna Monroe (Braun)    
Pam (Phyllis) Moore (Hirschfeld)   
Jackie Nolan (Welter)   
Dennis Oliver    
Sharon Otis (Grimaud)   
Joan Pease (Muhlenkamp)   
Marget Pettersen (Menc…)     
Robert Pickering     
James Reed    
Richard Reigle   
Barbara Rhyne
Margaret Riley (Wertz)   
James Ringelspaugh    
John W. Robbins     
Ruth Ann Roediger (Roop)    
Ed Schaadt   
Paul Schlueter
Robert Seeger  
Robert Shinn   
Richard Sibert   
Barbara Sielschott (Whetstone)   
Patty Smelser (Glidden)   
Terry Snider     
James Snyder
Carolyn Staudt (Emans)
Jone Stauffer (Lane)   
Linda Stauffer (Linton)
Ruby Stoll (Grunden)    
Wayne Stolz  
Sharon Stucky (Kuntz)
Karen Sweigart (Wurster)  
Carol Teeters (Billger)
Sue Teeters (Kable)   
Lee Tester
Ronald Tester
Ronald Thees     
Linda Tippie (Brumbaugh)
Bruce Van Tilburg  
Charlene Walters (Gillis)   
David Wardell    
William Waterman     
Karlton Weaver     
Rick Whetstone
John Wiley    
Betty Winget (Walker)
Douglas Winkeljohn    
Dorothy Wolfe (Helms)
Phyllis Jean Woods (Dunno)    
Fred Wurster
Judy Zit (Butturini)  

Guest Members

Elsie Bair (Teacher)    
Mary Brady (Teacher)    
Robert Brandon (Prin…     
Ashley Brandon (Teacher)    
Janice Christian (Teacher)    
Bessie Curry (Teacher)    
Edwin Eby (Music Dir…     
Jane Eichenauer (Teacher)    
Arthur Elam (Teacher)    
John Essex (Teacher)     
John Essex (Teacher)     
Lawrence Evans (Band Dir…    
Erma Evans (Secretary)    
William Feth (Teacher)     
Ferneva Gehron (Teacher)    
Alice Hellwarth (Teacher)
Bruenhilde Hoel (Teacher)    
Ralph Huddlestun (Teacher)    
Joan Kimmel (Teacher)    
George Kreachbaum (Science Teacher)
Kathryn Loomis (Teacher) (Jesson)   
Ruth C. McMartin (Librar…    
J. P. Moore (Teacher)     
Myra Nolan (Teacher)    
Harold M. Potts (Superin…    
William Prange (Art Teacher)
Nancy Prange (Teacher)
Ardyth Shaffer (Teacher)    
Sara E. Sutton (Latin Te…    
Paul Wehr (Spanish Teacher)
Iris White (Secretary)    
William White (Teacher)     
Harold Wollenhaupt (Teacher)
Joseph Zigovits, Jr. …     

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.